Drake

Philips Arena, Atlanta

Thursday, November 7, 07:30 PM

3OH!3

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Sunday, November 10, 06:30 PM

Rick Ross

Fabulous Fox Theatre - GA, Atlanta

Wednesday, November 20, 08:00 PM

Paramore

Arena at Gwinnett Center, Atlanta

Wednesday, November 27, 07:30 PM

John Legend

Fabulous Fox Theatre - GA, Atlanta

Friday, November 1, 12:00 AM

Story of the Year

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Friday, November 1, 05:30 PM

Cults

The Loft at Center Stage, Atlanta

Friday, November 1, 07:00 PM

Hook N Sling

PRIVE NIGHT CLUB, Atlanta

Saturday, November 2, 10:00 PM

Senses Fail

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Saturday, November 2, 11:59 PM

Minus the Bear

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Sunday, November 3, 07:00 PM

Hugh Laurie

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Sunday, November 3, 08:00 PM

Jake Miller

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 5, 07:00 PM

KMFDM

Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 5, 08:00 PM

Cocorosie

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 5, 11:59 PM

In This Moment

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Wednesday, November 6, 06:00 PM

Big Freedia

The Earl, Atlanta

Wednesday, November 6, 09:00 PM

Starting at $448

Attila

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Thursday, November 7, 06:00 PM

Morbid Angel

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Thursday, November 7, 07:00 PM

Krewella

Tabernacle, Atlanta

Thursday, November 7, 08:00 PM

The Mowglis

The Loft at Center Stage, Atlanta

Thursday, November 7, 08:00 PM

Dangermuffin

Smiths Olde Bar, Atlanta

Thursday, November 7, 08:00 PM

Streetlight Manifesto

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Friday, November 8, 07:00 PM

Chris Tomlin

Arena at Gwinnett Center, Atlanta

Friday, November 8, 07:30 PM

Michael Franti

Tabernacle, Atlanta

Friday, November 8, 08:00 PM

Jose James

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Friday, November 8, 08:00 PM

Colin Meloy

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Friday, November 8, 08:30 PM

Kevin Devine

Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA, Atlanta

Saturday, November 9, 07:30 PM

The Dismemberment Plan

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Saturday, November 9, 11:59 PM

Frank Turner

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Sunday, November 10, 08:00 PM

Two Door Cinema Club

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Monday, November 11, 08:00 PM

Stephen Kellogg

Smiths Olde Bar, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 12, 07:00 PM

The Head and The Heart

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 12, 08:00 PM

Polica

Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 12, 09:00 PM

Kate Nash

Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center, Atlanta

Wednesday, November 13, 09:00 PM

Lee Fields and The Expressions

The Earl, Atlanta

Thursday, November 14, 08:30 PM

The Limousines

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Friday, November 15, 08:00 PM

Gungor

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Friday, November 15, 08:30 PM

Futurebirds

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Friday, November 15, 09:00 PM

The Chariot

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Saturday, November 16, 06:00 PM

Celtic Thunder

Fabulous Fox Theatre - GA, Atlanta

Saturday, November 16, 07:30 PM

Elton John

Philips Arena, Atlanta

Saturday, November 16, 08:00 PM

War

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Saturday, November 16, 08:00 PM

Bleeding Through

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Sunday, November 17, 06:00 PM

Hoodie Allen

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Sunday, November 17, 08:30 PM

William Control

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 19, 07:00 PM

Ha Ha Tonka & Samantha Crain

The Earl, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 19, 09:00 PM

Macklemore

Arena at Gwinnett Center, Atlanta

Friday, November 22, 07:30 PM

Joe Bonamassa

Fabulous Fox Theatre - GA, Atlanta

Friday, November 22, 08:00 PM

Third Eye Blind

The Tabernacle - GA, Atlanta

Friday, November 22, 08:00 PM

Michael W. Smith

Symphony Hall Atlanta, Atlanta

Friday, November 22, 08:00 PM

Gary Owen

Atlanta Civic Center, Atlanta

Saturday, November 23, 08:00 PM

MGMT

The Tabernacle - GA, Atlanta

Sunday, November 24, 08:00 PM

Jonny Lang

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Sunday, November 24, 08:00 PM

Manchester Orchestra

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 26, 05:30 PM

Janelle Monae

The Tabernacle - GA, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 26, 08:00 PM

Chvrches

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Tuesday, November 26, 08:00 PM

Amos Lee

Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre, Atlanta

Friday, November 29, 08:00 PM

Blackberry Smoke

The Tabernacle - GA, Atlanta

Friday, November 29, 08:00 PM

Cirque Dreams: Rocks

Atlanta Symphony Hall, Atlanta

Friday, November 29, 08:00 PM

Moon Taxi

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Friday, November 29, 08:30 PM

Trinidad James

Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center, Atlanta

Friday, November 29, 10:00 PM

Starting at $448

The Story Tour

Philips Arena, Atlanta

Saturday, November 30, 07:00 PM

Yanni

Fabulous Fox Theatre - GA, Atlanta

Saturday, November 30, 08:00 PM

Shawn Mullins

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Saturday, November 30, 08:30 PM

Manowar

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Wednesday, November 12, 07:00 PM

Celtic Thunder

Atlanta Symphony Hall, Atlanta

Friday, November 21, 07:30 PM

Starting at $138