Get our app from the App Store No thanks, take me to the website.
Atlanta October Concerts 2014, Atlanta Concerts Calendar | Koosh

Kid Cudi

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Saturday, October 12, 05:30 PM

Selena Gomez

Philips Arena, Atlanta

Saturday, October 26, 07:00 PM

One Direction

Georgia Dome, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 1, 07:30 PM

Jack Johnson

Fabulous Fox Theatre - GA, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 1, 07:30 PM

Blondie with -X-

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 1, 08:00 PM

City and Colour

The Tabernacle - GA, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 2, 08:00 PM

Mudhoney

The Earl, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 2, 08:30 PM

Portugal. The Man

Tabernacle, Atlanta

Thursday, October 3, 12:00 AM

Walk the Moon

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Thursday, October 3, 07:00 PM

Edwin McCain

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Thursday, October 3, 08:00 PM

J. Cole

Fabulous Fox Theatre - GA, Atlanta

Friday, October 4, 08:00 PM

Brian Wilson

Chastain Park Amphitheatre, Atlanta

Friday, October 4, 08:00 PM

Aimee Mann

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Friday, October 4, 08:30 PM

Sigur Ros

Chastain Park Amphitheatre, Atlanta

Saturday, October 5, 08:00 PM

The Naked and Famous

Tabernacle, Atlanta

Saturday, October 5, 08:00 PM

Sick Puppies

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Sunday, October 6, 07:00 PM

Scott H. Biram

The Earl, Atlanta

Monday, October 7, 08:30 PM

Devildriver

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 8, 07:00 PM

Jake Bugg

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 8, 08:00 PM

Hinder

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 9, 06:30 PM

Sarah Brightman

Fabulous Fox Theatre - GA, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 9, 08:00 PM

Jonny Craig

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Thursday, October 10, 07:00 PM

Here Come the Mummies

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Thursday, October 10, 08:00 PM

Dr. Dog

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Friday, October 11, 08:30 PM

Danzig

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Saturday, October 12, 07:00 PM

Mayday Parade

Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA, Atlanta

Saturday, October 12, 07:30 PM

Example

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Saturday, October 12, 08:30 PM

Dwight Yoakam

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Sunday, October 13, 08:00 PM

Michael McDonald

Atlanta Symphony Hall, Atlanta

Sunday, October 13, 08:00 PM

The Browning

Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 15, 06:30 PM

Raheem DeVaughn

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 15, 07:30 PM

Noah and the Whale

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 15, 08:00 PM

Aaron Carter

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 15, 08:30 PM

Toro Y Moi

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 16, 08:00 PM

Hanni El Khatib

The Earl, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 16, 08:30 PM

Atlas Genius

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Thursday, October 17, 08:00 PM

Patty Griffin

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Friday, October 18, 08:00 PM

Ben Rector

The Tabernacle - GA, Atlanta

Friday, October 18, 08:30 PM

Rod Stewart

Philips Arena, Atlanta

Saturday, October 19, 07:30 PM

Stephen Marley

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Saturday, October 19, 09:00 PM

Flux Pavilion

The Tabernacle - GA, Atlanta

Saturday, October 19, 09:00 PM

Austin Mahone

Tabernacle, Atlanta

Sunday, October 20, 06:00 PM

Kris Kristofferson

Symphony Hall Atlanta, Atlanta

Sunday, October 20, 07:30 PM

Switchfoot

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Sunday, October 20, 08:00 PM

Jessie Ware

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 22, 12:00 AM

Radiolab

Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 22, 08:00 PM

Dave Barnes

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 23, 08:00 PM

Deltron 3030

Masquerade - GA, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 23, 08:00 PM

Nine Inch Nails

Philips Arena, Atlanta

Thursday, October 24, 12:00 AM

Dirty Heads

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Thursday, October 24, 07:00 PM

Neko Case

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Thursday, October 24, 08:00 PM

2cellos

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Thursday, October 24, 08:00 PM

Pretty Lights

Tabernacle, Atlanta

Thursday, October 24, 09:00 PM

Built To Spill

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Thursday, October 24, 11:59 PM

Matt Nathanson

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Friday, October 25, 07:30 PM

Dylan Moran

Buckhead Theatre, Atlanta

Friday, October 25, 08:00 PM

Gary Numan

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Friday, October 25, 08:00 PM

The Foreign Exchange

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Saturday, October 26, 08:00 PM

Sister Hazel

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Saturday, October 26, 09:00 PM

Michael Buble

Arena at Gwinnett Center, Atlanta

Sunday, October 27, 07:00 PM

Sleeping With Sirens

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Monday, October 28, 05:30 PM

Naturally 7

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Monday, October 28, 08:00 PM

Sleigh Bells

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Tuesday, October 29, 08:00 PM

Mario

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 30, 08:00 PM

Gwar

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Wednesday, October 30, 11:59 PM

Big Gigantic

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Thursday, October 31, 06:30 PM

Asking Alexandria

The Tabernacle - GA, Atlanta

Thursday, October 31, 08:00 PM

Leftover Salmon

Variety Playhouse, Atlanta

Thursday, October 31, 08:30 PM

The Orb

Center Stage Theatre, Atlanta

Thursday, October 31, 09:00 PM

You Me at Six

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Friday, October 3, 11:59 PM

Video Games Live

Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre, Atlanta

Saturday, October 11, 03:30 AM

Starting at $227

Sonata Arctica

Masquerade-GA, Atlanta

Monday, October 13, 07:00 PM

Boyce Avenue

The Tabernacle - GA, Atlanta

Saturday, October 18, 11:59 PM